Home
Nach oben

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Marc Meyer Germania Colonia 1 92 8 7 6 7 7 9 9 8 9 4 7 6 5
2 Oliver Scheffler Germania Colonia 1 70 7 4 7 4 5   5 7 9 7 8 2 5
3 Danny Riffart FC Schlampen 63   6 8 8 6 7   7   6   9 6
3 Sascha Bautz Pascha Boys 63 6 5 9 5 5 5 4 7 3 5 6 2 1
  Sascha Beuth Germania Colonia 1 56   8 4 5 7 8 8   6   5   5
  Björn Geilhausen Pascha Boys 56 5 5   6 5   4 5 2 6 8 5 5
  Heinz Horst Schwarzer Gmbh 55   3 4 4 6 8 4 3 4 3 5 7 4
  Manfred Pehlivan Dynamo Tresen 53 6 3 2 6 3 7 6 5   8 1 5 1
  Guido Annas Gmbh 53     8 8 7 6 3 5 6   3 3 4
1 Claudia Bernock Pascha Boys 53 5 9 8 5 2 5 2   1 4 5   7
  Rolf Hausdörfer Triple Black 49 5 7 5 1 1   5 7 5 6     7
  Thomas Müller Triple Black 47 3       3 4   8 9 5 9 6  
  Frank Reuter Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 44 3   2 1 6 6 5   5   6 6 4
  Björn Frowein Cologne Wild Cats 40   4 3 5 8 1 7   4   1 1 6
  Thomas Geisler Cologne Wild Cats 40         4   9 8 7 7     5
  Stephan Fiedler Germania Colonia 1 40   8 7 4   7   8   6      
  Dirk Kadera Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 39 6   4 8   5   5 6 5      
  Stephan Tomiczek Triple Black 37 3   7 5 1   4 4 4   3 6  
  Dieter Schiffer Pascha Boys 36 1   5 6   5   4 7 4   1 3
  Markus Knott Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 36   3   6     5 4   4 4 8 2
  Thorsten Schüttke Cologne Wild Cats 34   4   3 6 6   4 4   3 2 2
  Marc Gessner Cologne Wild Cats 33   2 4   5 3 3 3   7 4 2  
  Thomas Sauer Cologne Wild Cats 32       3   4 4 4   6 4 7  
  Jürgen Behner Dynamo Tresen 32   3     6 5 5 5 3   2   3
  Sven van Koten FC Schlampen 31           4 5 4 5 3 6 4  
  David Stas FC Schlampen 29 4 5 4     2   5 6       3
  Patrick Mörs Germania Colonia 1 29 7       3 4   1 6 4 3 1  
  Jörg Stieb Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 28 4 2 3   2     4 4 2   4 3
  Alfredo Tommasi Cologne Wild Cats 27 5 2 3 5         3     4 5
  Jannik Pehlivan Dynamo Tresen 27     3 6         1 3 4 6 4
  Jennifer Behner Dynamo Tresen 27 5         4       5 4 3 6
  Rene Wielpütz Triple Black 27 2 5 2 4 1 2     3 2 2 4  
  Rene Schiffer Pascha Boys 26 3 3 3   4 5     1   4   3
  Matthias Heffen FC Schlampen 25     2 5         6     7 5
  Michael Gaspers FC Schlampen 25   4 7 4   1     3 6      
  Timo Pehlivan Dynamo Tresen 22   3   1     1 6 2 2   7  
  Harald Kählig Gmbh 22   7       5     4 6      
  Iwan  Lipp Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 22 4       3   6   4   5    
  Vito Pezzolla Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 22 3       7   3     3 6    
  Jan Frowein Cologne Wild Cats 21 7 5 4   2 1       1 1    
  Massimo Andreatta FC Schlampen 21 2     2 1 2   1 1   6 3 3
  Ben Zimmermann Triple Black 21 2 1     2   4 1   1 3 4 3
  Sven Sohl Dynamo Tresen 20 2       5   6 3     4    
  Gerhard Finkenrath Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 20   6   3   1   3       7  
  Olaf Thomas Dynamo Tresen 18     6 5 2   5            
  Jan Hoffmeister Gmbh 18     2   6     3     1   6
  Gudio Frank Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 18   8 3             1     6
  Uwe Heiden FC Schlampen 15 6       6   3            
  Michael Schloßmacher Germania Colonia 1 15 8                       7
  Jochen Brüllingen Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 15 1       2 5 2           5
  Rene Freund Gmbh 12   4 2   1             3 2
  Harald Weber Triple Black 12   1 3 2 3 1     1       1
  Tobias Nolden Dynamo Tresen 11 6         5              
  Denis  van Koten FC Schlampen 11             4       7    
  Uwe Hoffmeister Gmbh 11                   5 4 2  
  Patrick Lentzen FC Schlampen 10 3       1   3       3    
  Patrick Dinjes Gmbh 8                   8      
  Günter Büttgenbach Cologne Wild Cats 7 2           5            
  Eric Sterzenbach FC Schlampen 6     1 5                  
  Nicole Kaufmann Cologne Wild Cats 5 2                       3
  Dirk Strauß Gmbh 5     3 2                  
  Markus Hold Gmbh 5   5                      
  Marcel Bautz Pascha Boys 5             4 1          
  Marco Radermacher Germania Colonia 1 4                       4  
  Manfred Kestel FC Schlampen 3 1 2                      
  Michael Meyer Germania Colonia 1 3                         3
  Erwin Scheithauer Gmbh 2             1   1        
  Frank Oehlenberg Pascha Boys 2                       2  
  Sarah Selina Dauh Dynamo Tresen 1                         1
  Josef Mann FC Schlampen 1 1                        
  Bernd Slickers Gmbh 1               1          
  Gabi Drees Triple Black 1           1              
  Elke Mönikes Cologne Wild Cats 0                          
  Manfred Schamberger Germania Colonia 1 0                          
  Pascal Witorius Germania Colonia 1 0                          
  Sascha Hermann Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 0                          
  Ursula Finkenrath Theken Flyer Sonnenberg 0