Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Teamname Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
  Thomas Müller Triple Black 79 5 5 7 8 8 9 7 5 8 9 8
  Steffen Fricke DC Trödeltrupp 69 8 4 1 8 9 5 8 9 8   9
  Andre Schäfer School of Darts 65 7 9 4 7 7 5 6 3 3 7 7
  Rolf Hausdörfer Triple Black 63 8 4 4 3   9 5 7 8 7 8
  Uli Röttgen DC Trödeltrupp 63   6 8 9 8 6 4 6 6 1 9
  Ben Zimmermann Triple Black 59   7 8 3   9 8 5 9 4 6
  Uwe Wawro Dartifanten 57 7 7 7 3 6 6 6 6 3 6 0
  Stephan Tomiczek Triple Black 55 7 5   6 6 7 2 6   7 9
  Helmut Wawro Dartifanten 53 4 4 4 6 5 5 5 6 8 6 0
  Sven Sohl School of Darts 53 6 9 9 4 3   1 8   5 8
  Max Montermann Fun Factory 51 4 8 6 5 3 7 6 5 6   1
  Thomas Klein Dana's Knechte 51 8 2 6 6 7 6   5   7 4
  Oliver Stoß Egaaal 49 7 5 9 5 3   1 6 5 1 7
  Ralf Baumann Dana's Knechte 44   7 7 4 3 5 7 7     4
  Thomas Weidhase Fun Factory 43 8 9   5   6 6     9  
  Udo Owczarczak Dat tut weh 42 7 3 0 9 3 5 1 3 3 6 2
  Kai Becker Dana's Knechte 41 3 7   8 7   4   2 5 5
  Andreas Notzen Dat tut weh 39 1 6 0 5 5 4 6 5 7    
  Stefan Siebeneich Dartifanten 38 1 5 5 3 3 5 5 2 4 5 0
  Sven Fischer Dana's Knechte 33 6   1 7 4 3 3 2 2 5  
  Mihaela Lukic Dat tut weh 31 1 4 0 6     6 1 2 9 2
  Dirk Arnold School of Darts 30   3     9 7   5     6
  Marco Schmitz DC Trödeltrupp 29 4     4 4 1 3 4     9
  Jörg Steinecke Dat tut weh 28 4 1 0 2 5 6   2 2 5 1
  Ralf Fleischhauer Fun Factory 25 3 1 5 3 4 3   2 1 2 1
  Michael Schulz School of Darts 22 1   3 3 3   4   2 2 4
  Jürgen Owczarczak Dat tut weh 21     0     3 5 2 6   5
  Stephan Lübbing Dana's Knechte 21           4 8     5 4
  Michelle Gregorius DC Trödeltrupp 20 10             3 3 4  
  Sybille Radermacher Dartifanten 20 1     1   1 9 4 1 3 0
  Volker Jakoby Egaaal 20                 5 8 7
  Thorsten Stehr Egaaal 19 6   9         4      
  Andi Wallraff Fun Factory 18         1 3   4 7 1 2
  Peter Wygand Fun Factory 18 1   3 3 3   6     1 1
  Gürkan Dinc School of Darts 17 3       6 3 2   3    
  Thomas Weyrich School of Darts 17 3 3 3   1     5 2    
  Reinhard Noack DC Trödeltrupp 16 1               2 4 9
  Andreas  Meyer Egaaal 15     9           3 3  
  Joachim Hutmacher School of Darts 14   2       3     7 2  
  Lars Fleischhauer Fun Factory 13     6   1     4 2    
  Marcel Petri Egaaal 13 5 2     1 2     3    
  Angelique Krampitz DC Trödeltrupp 11 1   4   3 3          
  Mike Reißig Egaaal 11                 4 2 5
  Sandra Herold Egaaal 11     9 1     1        
  Manfred Boelingen Egaaal 10 4       3     3      
  Stefan Klein Egaaal 10       1     9        
  Renate Klein Egaaal 9   4   4       1      
  Rene Wielpütz Triple Black 9         6   1   2    
  Gabi Drees Triple Black 7     4           3    
  Karen Dohle Dana's Knechte 7     1         4 2    
  Thomas Fischer Fun Factory 7   7                  
  Jennifer Radermacher Dartifanten 6   6                 0
  Patrick Radermacher Dartifanten 6 3   1 2             0
  Andre Kunze Dana's Knechte 4 3   1                
  Harald Weber Triple Black 3 2       1            
  Phillip Staby Dat tut weh 3                   2 1
  Thomas Benz Dat tut weh 3           3          
  Mike Wefers Dat tut weh 2         2            
  Joachim Henning School of Darts 0                      
  Rene Krämer Dana's Knechte 0                      
  Thomas Gregorius DC Trödeltrupp 0 0