Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  Günther Bell Bad Bull 59 7 4 5 7 6 6 0 8 9 7       0
  Jürgen Esch Bad Bull 45 7 2 9 5 3 6 0   9 4       0
  Timo Pehlivan Live Family 44 3 5 0 7 9   4 9 0 0 7      
  Alexander Küster Bad Bull 41   5 5 7 2 7 0 6 9         0
  Manfred Pehlivan Live Family 41 6 1 0   9 5 3 9 0 0 8      
  Tobias Krebs Op de 6 Darter 1 41 0 9 7 2 8 5   0 4 6        
  Klaus Gey Kirmesdarter 39 7   1 4 0 3 4 7 6 2 5 0    
  Thomas Schulze Triple X 39 3 5 4 6 6 0   0 6 9     0  
  Johannes Schmitz Op de 6 Darter 1 38 0 7 8 5 1 8   0 6 3        
  Stefan Münch Triple X 38   8 7 7   0   0 7 5 4   0  
  Joachim Schweren Bad Bull 35   1   7 4 6 0 2 9 6       0
  Josef Mann Lunke Lions 35 5 0     3 1 8 4 0 9 5      
  Stefan Geibel Kirmesdarter 35 4   7 8 0 6   4 4 2   0    
  Justin Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 32 7 6 5 0 0 9   3   2 0      
  Tilo Kallweit  Lunke Lions 32 4 0 5 1 6 7 7 2 0          
  Peter Balve Kirmesdarter 30   8   8 0 1       8 5 0    
  Markus Malo Triple X 29       7 7 0 6 0     9   0  
  Jannik Pehlivan Live Family 28 1   0 2   8 5 9 0 0 3      
  Hikmet Dertli Triple X 26   5 3   7 0 6 0 5       0  
  Pascal Schwarz Op de 6 Darter 1 26 0 5 2 1 3 1   0 8 6        
  Rene Nicolay Kirmesdarter 26 5 3 3 4 0   4 7       0    
  Jennifer Behner Live Family 25   8 0     4   9 0 0 4      
  Theo Hürten GMG Killer 3 + 4 24 3 3   0 0 4   6 7 1 0      
  Kathrin Kloza Triple X 23 4     6   0   0 2 6 5   0  
  Frank Vogler Lunke Lions 21 6 0   2       4 0 9        
  Cornelia Duchardt Triple X 19 9         0 6 0     4   0  
  Oliver Hilger Lunke Lions 19   0 8 1 5   3   0   2      
  Peter Dreyer Kirmesdarter 18 2   1   0 5   7 2   1 0    
  Sascha Viloria Rodriguez Live Family 16 2 1 0   9 2 2   0 0        
  Wolfgang Bädorf Lunke Lions 15   0 6           0 6 3      
  Vito Spagnolo Triple X 14 2 2 2   1 0 4 0 3       0  
  Jürgen Behner Live Family 13 5 8 0           0 0        
  Karsten Honebeck Kirmesdarter 12         0   4   4 4   0    
  Riza Sahin GMG Killer 3 + 4 12   6 6 0 0           0      
  Helmut Beinecke Lunke Lions 11   0 2     3     0 6        
  Manfred Kestel Lunke Lions 10 1 0   1     4   0   4      
  Michael Sikora Bad Bull 10 5   2       0     3       0
  Sarah Dauth Live Family 10     0 1 9       0 0        
  Cornelia Glowacki GMG Killer 3 + 4 8 4 1 3 0 0           0      
  Maximilian Ulte Op de 6 Darter 1 6 0   2   1 1   0 2          
  Helmut Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 5       0 0     3 2   0      
  Jessica Mustapic GMG Killer 3 + 4 5     1 0 0 4         0      
  Jürgen Hartmann GMG Killer 3 + 4 5       0 0 3   2     0      
  Leon Schulze Triple X 5 1     1   0   0 3       0  
  Patrick Frere Bad Bull 5             0 5           0
  Dietmar Bördgen Lunke Lions 4   0     3     1 0          
  Kai Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 3 0 3           0            
  Ramona Giesen Kirmesdarter 3         0           3 0    
  Ronny Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 3 0         2   0   1        
  Thomas Köln Kirmesdarter 3   1     0   2         0    
  Willi Neunzig Bad Bull 3 3           0             0
  Claudia Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 2       0 0     1 1   0      
  Dennis Hüttel Live Family 2     0 2         0 0        
  Holger Severmann Kirmesdarter 1         0 1           0    
  Alfred Beiss GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
  Christian Küpper Op de 6 Darter 1 0 0             0            
  Christoph Pinsdorf GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
  Gisela Michael Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
  Josef Duchardt Triple X 0           0   0         0  
  Jupp Macht Bad Bull 0             0             0
  Manfred Klein GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
  Michael Brück Triple X 0           0   0         0  
  Petra Hilger Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
  Rainer Wagner GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
  Roy Unkelbach GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
  Susanne Bädorf Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
  Tim Seelen Op de 6 Darter 1 0 0             0