Home
Nach oben

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Frank Jendro Zündorfer Scorpione 49 9 5 7 7 9 6 6
2 Markus Oepen Zündorfer Scorpione 46 8 8 8 3 6 9 4
3 Johannes Peters DC Trümmerhaufen 39 9 5 3 3 4 9 6
  Jörg Bachhuber DC Trümmerhaufen 39   9   8 7 6 9
  Stefan Geibel Kirmes Darter 39   5 8 6 7 5 8
  Mario Berkle Die Knallköpp 38 8 6 5 7 2 4 6
  Klaus Hampel Bad Bull 37 4 7 7 5 6 8  
  Ralf Burauen Bad Bull 35 6 6 3 5 9 5 1
1 Sybille Jendro Zündorfer Scorpione 35 4 5 5 8 3 6 4
  Alexander Küster Bad Bull 33 7 5   8 3 4 6
  Michael Keltz Jetzt erst Recht ! 30   8 6 5 4   7
  Thomas Wagner Die Besoffenen 27   6 8 2   8 3
  Klaus Gey Kirmes Darter 27   7 2 5 6 3 4
  Ralf Hartmann Jetzt erst Recht ! 25 8   5   7   5
  Thomasz Luther Die Besoffenen 24 5 5 3 6 3   2
  Stefan  Willms Die Zocker 24 3 1 4 3 7 3 3
  Hansi Ossendorf Die Zocker 22 2 4 7 4   3 2
  Jonas Becker Die Besoffenen 21   4 6 4 3 4  
  Selcuk Karabay Die Besoffenen 21         5 7 9
  Tim Baumann Die Knallköpp 21 5 2 5 2 4 3  
  Andreas Karpinski Die Besoffenen 19 4       8   7
  Markus Kurth Jetzt erst Recht ! 19 3 3 4     3 6
  Thorsten Wagner Zündorfer Scorpione 19 4 3     3 7 2
  Sebastian Schmitz DC Trümmerhaufen 18 6   7     4 1
  Torsten Hohmann DC Trümmerhaufen 18   7   7 4    
  Rene Nicolay Kirmes Darter 18 6 4 1     1 6
  Milena Orel Die Zocker 16 2 2 4   5 3  
  Peter Balve Kirmes Darter 16 5 3     2 2 4
  Rodger Stoffregen Jetzt erst Recht ! 15   3 4 3 2   3
  Sascha Ahlemeier DC Trümmerhaufen 14 3   6 2 3    
  Rüdiger Meyer Jetzt erst Recht ! 14 3     7 1 3  
  Peter Dreyer Kirmes Darter 13 4 1 6 1     1
  Arno Berkle Die Knallköpp 12     5     3 4
  Ralf Außem Die Zocker 12   4 2       6
  Frank Berkle Die Knallköpp 11 2 1   3 2   3
  Jürgen  Hartmann Jetzt erst Recht ! 11       8 1 2  
  Phillip Frings Die Zocker 10 4       6    
  Ralf Orel Die Zocker 10   2   5   2 1
  Frank Deget DC Trümmerhaufen 9 7     1   1  
  Dennis  Davis DC Trümmerhaufen 9           5 4
  Uschi Berkle Die Knallköpp 9   3     3 1 2
  Diana Alpert Die Zocker 9   3       6  
  Jürgen Esch Bad Bull 7   1   4     2
  Andre Peffgen Die Zocker 7         7    
  Daniel Roth Die Besoffenen 6           6  
  Frank Wehnes Zündorfer Scorpione 6   3 3        
  Christian Struchold Bad Bull 5 5            
  Michael Sikora Bad Bull 5     3     2  
  Frank Hagen DC Trümmerhaufen 5     5        
  Cristinel Susnea Die Besoffenen 5       5      
  Markus Dohmen Die Knallköpp 5 3     2      
  Barbara Riether Die Besoffenen 4 2 2          
  Rolf Bröhl Die Besoffenen 4         1   3
  Matthias Schölecke Bad Bull 3             3
  Alfred Klasen Die Besoffenen 2     2        
  Ramona Giesen Kirmes Darter 2 2            
  Lisa Liebetrot Bad Bull 1             1
  Holger Severmann Kirmes Darter 1 1            
  Christian Jochem Zündorfer Scorpione 1       1      
  Jupp Macht Bad Bull 0              
  Willi Neunzig Bad Bull 0              
  Sabrina Staroske DC Trümmerhaufen 0              
  Frank Hoppe Die Besoffenen 0              
  Jennifer Awiszus Die Zocker 0              
  Bastian Lenz Kirmes Darter 0              
  Karsten Honebeck Kirmes Darter 0