Home
Nach oben

 

 

Vorname Zuname Jahr Team
Andre Allen 1968 Knapp Daneben
Andreas Dyga 1980 Knapp Daneben
Hartmut Lipka 1967 Knapp Daneben
Rafael Iborg 1986 Knapp Daneben
Rainer Hoppe 1971 Knapp Daneben
Palin Schmidt 1984 Knapp Daneben
Heidrun Kellershohn 1964 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Kamilla Stehr 1983 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Thorsten Stehr 1976 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Thomas Bosse 1968 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Nicole Bosse 1979 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Matthias Klein 1966 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Martin Petrick 1948 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Elke Schubert 1957 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Marcel Hamacher 1995 Alt Harlekin 3.0
Timo Dernbach 1991 Sieg Darter
Diemo Emonts 1991 Sieg Darter
Franz Gräfen 1958 Sieg Darter
Christoph Landeck 1986 Sieg Darter
Christian Ludwig 1986 Sieg Darter
Julia Umschlag 1991 Sieg Darter
Andre Bornheim 1983 Sieg Darter
Frank Reuther 1972 Dart Hexen
Dirk Mohr 1969 Dart Hexen
Sebastian Sorger 1989 Dart Hexen
Karen Dohle 1970 Dart Hexen
Dieter Schenk 1958 Dart Hexen
Julie Kellershof 1991 Dart Hexen
Caro Topfstedt 1997 Dart Hexen
Ralf Schorn 1970 The Sniper
Lara Hammen 1999 The Sniper
Patrick Hödel 1993 The Sniper
Dirk Pannes 1988 The Sniper
Achim Schmitz 1975 The Sniper
Uwe Siep 1959 The Sniper
Thorsten Telesch 1980 The Sniper
Carsten Timmer 1991 The Sniper
Sara Schuster 1986 Die Eiswölfe
Timo Süß 1999 Die Eiswölfe
Daniel Owczarczak 1983 Die Eiswölfe
Ronja Schlößer 2001 Die Eiswölfe
Christoph Schuster 1982 Die Eiswölfe
Tobias Rinke 1998 Beuel's Eye 1
Jaqueline Schmneider 1993 Beuel's Eye 1
Rainer Blindert 1975 Beuel's Eye 1
Raffaele Cuccurullo 1998 Beuel's Eye 1
Heiko Beutelmann 1976 Beuel's Eye 1
Silke Beutelmann 1974 Beuel's Eye 1
Leon Beutelmann 1999 Beuel's Eye 1
Tabea Beutelmann 2003 Beuel's Eye 1
Leon Behrens 1993 Beuel's Eye 1
Peter Alscher 1970 Krug Fighters
Jörg Bratschke 1971 Krug Fighters
Harry Kinkel 1960 Krug Fighters
Frank Limmer 1961 Krug Fighters
Dieter Müller 1967 Krug Fighters
Sandor Oellig 1972 Krug Fighters
Mischa Preiß 1972 Krug Fighters
Rudi Zessin 1969 Krug Fighters
Manuel Alvarez 1963 Krug Fighters