Home
Nach oben

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jörg Bäcker Triple Schnixx 52 4 9 8 7 8 9 7
2 Markus Schmitz Eagles Eitorf 47 9 4 8 2 8 7 9
3 Luis Ferreira Live United 42 8 7 6 6 4 3 8
  Mario Ljubic Eagles Eitorf 41 9 1 5 7 7 6 6
  Sebastian  Kwak BAD Girls 40 5 7 4 6 6 5 7
  Joachim Henning School of Dart 33 4 5 6 7 7 4  
  Dirk Arnold School of Dart 28 7 7 5 6   3  
  Hans-Werner Wilden Eagles Eitorf 28 1 5 4 4 6 5 3
  Raffaele Cuccurollo BAD Girls 28 4 6 2 6 6 3 1
1 Ulrike Mayer-Worm Beer bevor Dart 28   3 6 1 8 4 6
  Andreas Pinnen Die Knallfrösche 16 27   3 7 7 4 6  
  Jürgen Dürr BAD Girls 27 1 2 6 7 4 6 1
  Daimi Can Live United 26 6 6 3 6 3 2  
  Dennis Kath Eagles Eitorf 26   3 5 5 2 4 7
  Hans Willi Worm Beer bevor Dart 26 6   9     5 6
  Mario Merten Triple Schnixx 26 2   1 4 7 5 7
  Heinz Willi Richter Triple Schnixx 24 6 5 1 1 4 1 6
  Marc Nießen Beer bevor Dart 23 4 4 5 4 2 4  
  Werner Dürr BAD Girls 23 7 6 2   5 3  
  Björn Heupst Die Knallfrösche 16 22 1 4 3 5 3 6  
  Christoph Jüschke Triple Schnixx 22   6 7     6 3
  Carsten Brüning Die Knallfrösche 16 19 3 4   3 2 7  
  Angela Hähnchen Beer bevor Dart 16 3 4 8     1  
  Jürgen Gratzfeld Beer bevor Dart 16 5     5 3   3
  Karsten Büttrich Baywatch Darter 16   6 4 3   3  
  Gürkan Dinc School of Dart 15 3 2     6 4  
  Matej Jazvo Baywatch Darter 15       7 1 2 5
  Michael Schulz School of Dart 15   2   5 8    
  Sebastian Mertens Live United 15 2   8 1 4    
  Andre Schäfer School of Dart 14   2     8 4  
  Michael Baumann School of Dart 11 2   1 4   4  
  Pascal Schellhaß Eagles Eitorf 11 7 4          
  Patrick Schmitz Die Knallfrösche 16 11 1 4       6  
  Fabian  Karp Baywatch Darter 9   1 1 3 1   3
  Jennifer Klett Live United 9   4 2 2 1    
  Diminik Gerste Live United 8   8          
  Franz Gräfen Beer bevor Dart 8 6       2    
  Patrick Jakobs Triple Schnixx 8         8    
  Peter Wandres Triple Schnixx 8 6 2 0 6   4 4
  Stefan  Schultheis Beer bevor Dart 8             8
  Kristian Grebenar Baywatch Darter 7 1 3 2       1
  Silvio Uhlig Live United 7         1 6  
  Thomas Weyrich School of Dart 7   1 5 1      
  Alexander Ditzel Baywatch Darter 6 3         3  
  Andreas Ziegelmeyer Live United 6       5     1
  Christel Veltrup BAD Girls 6     3 1     2
  Detlef Merten Triple Schnixx 6 1 3 2        
  Michael Alef Baywatch Darter 6   1     5    
  Thilo Schwarze Beer bevor Dart 6 3     3      
  Angelika König Die Knallfrösche 16 5 4     1      
  Christian Rössner Die Knallfrösche 16 4     4        
  Daniel Pagano Baywatch Darter 4 1         3  
  Dirk Gansen Live United 4 4            
  Thorsten Klaas Live United 4             4
  Hans-Josef Schmitz Baywatch Darter 3 3            
  Sascha Jurtzik Baywatch Darter 3       3      
  Helene Reimer Eagles Eitorf 2 2            
  Alexander Karnadi BAD Girls 0              
  Britta Rohde Die Knallfrösche 16 0              
  Dietmar Kurt Bent Baywatch Darter 0              
  Heiko Weck Live United 0              
  Henrik Dürr BAD Girls 0              
  Jana Förster Eagles Eitorf 0              
  Jürgen Weber Triple Schnixx 0              
  Marion Kayser BAD Girls 0              
  Marko Weinstock Triple Schnixx 0              
  Mirko Efferath Baywatch Darter 0              
  Torsten Weck Live United 0              
  Turgay Kilic Baywatch Darter 0