Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4
  Marcel Paland Chaoten Truppe 27 9 3 6 9
  Sebastian Mandt Thekenschlampen 26 7 5 7 7
  Michael Clasen Thekenschlampen 22   6 8 8
  Michael Forst Promille Silos 22 6 8 3 5
  Stephan Dose Promille Silos 21 6 6 5 4
  Michael Wiebe Chaoten Truppe 20 8   6 6
  Peter Böhmer Streu Obst Wiesen 20 5   6 9
  Dirk Krehl Chaoten Truppe 19   5 6 8
  Jan Gosztola DC Kalles's Krieger 19   6 8 5
  Lars Bitter Promille Silos 19 6 4 3 6
  Rudi Hammermann DC Bröhler Junge 19 8 3 3 5
  Jörg Derichsweiler Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 18 5 8 1 4
  Uwe Hamacher Chaoten Truppe 17 5 4 6 2
  Uwe Kutschfreund DC Bröhler Junge 16 4 5 5 2
  Andrea Maus Die Cocus-Nüss 14 5 5 4  
  Danilo Peter Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 14 1 7   6
  Sandra Krueger Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 14 5 3 3 3
  Jörg Grahn DC Kalles's Krieger 13 2 5 3 3
  Lars Standke DC Kalles's Krieger 13 6   7  
  Michael Haller Streu Obst Wiesen 13 4 5   4
  Max Schmitz Streu Obst Wiesen 12   7 5  
  Slawek Wellna Thekenschlampen 12   5   7
  Hans Haller Streu Obst Wiesen 11   4 3 4
  Stavros Chatzipapatheodiridis Thekenschlampen 11 3     8
  Manuela Merbouh Die Cocus-Nüss 9 1 4   4
  Marcus Langkopf DC Bröhler Junge 9   4   5
  Michael Rahner Thekenschlampen 9     9  
  Silvia Wimmer Die Cocus-Nüss 9 7     2
  Hans-Günther Lewerenz Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 8 1 4   3
  Nicole Bertakis Die Cocus-Nüss 8   5 3  
  Olaf  Juraschek DC Bröhler Junge 8   2 2 4
  Oliver Kox DC Bröhler Junge 8     8  
  Alexander Röttgen Thekenschlampen 7     7  
  Holger Deller DC Kalles's Krieger 7 4 2 1  
  Peter Winkler DC Bröhler Junge 7 7      
  Uwe Wollsiefer DC Bröhler Junge 7 6     1
  Karl-Heinz Müller DC Bröhler Junge 6 1 2 3  
  Nadine Beister DC Kalles's Krieger 6 3   3  
  Patricia Röse Thekenschlampen 6 4 2    
  Thomas Quast Promille Silos 6   3   3
  Wilfried Friedrich Streu Obst Wiesen 6 1 2   3
  Ralf Putzki DC Bröhler Junge 5     5  
  Ulrike Zettelmeyer Die Cocus-Nüss 5 4   1  
  Herbert Raschke Chaoten Truppe 4   4    
  Mario Gageik Die Cocus-Nüss 4 4      
  Conny Wieting DC Bröhler Junge 3   3    
  Margarete Feldens Chaoten Truppe 3       3
  Stefan Beer Promille Silos 3 2   1  
  Dirk Bleeker Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 2 1   1  
  Kevin Wimmer Die Cocus-Nüss 2     2  
  Klaus Peter Rauh Wesseling Rhein Flytzz 1 1      
  Peter Raetz Promille Silos 1   1    
  Petra Beister DC Kalles's Krieger 1   1    
  Andreas Raab DC Bröhler Junge 0        
  Christina Schumacher Thekenschlampen 0        
  Claudia Wald Die Cocus-Nüss 0        
  Claudia Wirtz Thekenschlampen 0        
  Dieter Schumacher Thekenschlampen 0        
  Frank Lichtenberg Streu Obst Wiesen 0        
  Franz Hartmann Thekenschlampen 0        
  Janik Häusser DC Kalles's Krieger 0        
  Kalle Krieger DC Kalles's Krieger 0        
  Klaus Kübbeler DC Kalles's Krieger 0        
  Nadja Roth Chaoten Truppe 0        
  Sascha Martens DC Bröhler Junge 0        
  Toni Feldens Chaoten Truppe 0