Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4
  Jörg Bläser Tiffany Fighter 32 7 7 9 9
  Dominik Scheffler AH-Westhoven 28 5 8 7 8
  Oliver Poth
The Roockies
28 8 8 6 6
  Volker Heckhoff The Roockies 26 7 3 9 7
  Peter Wenk Erdmännchen 25 6 7 5 7
  Wolfgang Strauch Tiffany Fighter 23 8 4 7 4
  Christian Jungen Erdmännchen 21 9 6   6
  Jan Hendrik Sohn Tiffany Fighter 20 5 2 5 8
  Gerhard Nowak Luxeriös 19 3 7 7 2
  Thomas Birkenbusch Frank's Freunde 19 4 6 7 2
  Frank Hütt Tiffany Fighter 17 6 5 4 2
  Udo Siebertz AH-Westhoven 15 3 8 2 2
  Günter Wipperfürth Luxeriös 14   5 8 1
  Ivonne Steinbrink Lindenhof Warriors 14 2 1 6 5
  Yannick Hamm The Roockies 14 7 5   2
  Daniel Take Groschenrudel 12   8   4
  Fabian Bollenbeck Groschenrudel 12 7     5
  Julia Pijowczyk Groschenrudel 12 5 4   3
  Rainer Strasser Frank's Freunde 12 3 4   5
  Sami Özbas Erdmännchen 12 9     3
  Thomas Wistra AH-Westhoven 12 1 6   5
  Andreas Höller AH-Westhoven 11 2 8 1  
  Christian Ballion The Roockies 11 2 3 6  
  Hans Theo Boltz The Roockies 11   4   7
  Kevin Lindner Lindenhof Warriors 11 2 4 3 2
  Sabrina Schmidt The Roockies 11 5   6  
  Günter Krüger Frank's Freunde 10 2 2 4 2
  Sascha Akay AH-Westhoven 10 1   1 8
  Timo Wolter Groschenrudel 9 4 5    
  Nancy Luther Luxeriös 8 1 1 2 4
  Patrick Weiß Erdmännchen 8       8
  Anne Birkenbusch Frank's Freunde 7   1 3 3
  Christoph Schramm Frank's Freunde 7 1   6  
  Fabian Hanken Groschenrudel 7 5 2    
  Nadine Roye Erdmännchen 7 5 1 1  
  Christin Mallinger Lindenhof Warriors 6 1   5  
  Dirk Alessio Tiffany Fighter 6     3 3
  Thomasz Luther Luxeriös 6   5   1
  Andreas Mallinger Lindenhof Warriors 5 2 1 2  
  Michelle Rinke Luxeriös 5 2   3  
  Sadettiy Özmez AH-Westhoven 5     5  
  Anne Freudenberger Erdmännchen 4   3 1  
  Georg Wörner Groschenrudel 4     2 2
  Olaf Oberhäuser Tiffany Fighter 4     2 2
  Servatius Zimmermann Groschenrudel 4     4  
  Günter Reeke AH-Westhoven 3       3
  Helmut Welter Luxeriös 3 1     2
  Roger Schulz AH-Westhoven 3 3      
  Melanie Jungen Erdmännchen 2     2  
  Jakob Roggendorf Lindenhof Warriors 1       1
  Christoph Josef Szybalski AH-Westhoven 0        
  Dietmar Freudenberger Erdmännchen 0        
  Elke Sauerbier-Wolter Groschenrudel 0        
  Fabian Rohrmann AH-Westhoven 0        
  Franziska Weber Groschenrudel 0        
  Heinz Sechtem Frank's Freunde 0        
  Iris Gülden Frank's Freunde 0        
  Natascha Strasser Frank's Freunde 0        
  Nicole Josefus Luxeriös 0        
  Patty Welter Luxeriös 0        
  Sebastian Oltmann Groschenrudel 0        
  Tim Pijowczyk Groschenrudel 0