Home
Nach oben

 

 

Vorname Zuname Jahr Team
Günter Wortmann
1965
Müllemer Duck
Theoharis Arhontidizs 1975 Müllemer Duck
Uwe Breithecker 1965 Müllemer Duck
Wolfgang Fiege 1959 Müllemer Duck
Peter Kämper 1961 Müllemer Duck
Marcus Kromm 1972 Müllemer Duck
Jürgen Leistenschneider 1966 Müllemer Duck
Uwe David 1967 Müllemer Duck
Ralf Mokry 1969 Müllemer Duck
Hans Johann Ossendorf 1964 Müllemer Duck
Mario Broichhagen 1985 Appelkorndarter
Nico Leistenschneider 1968 Appelkorndarter
Yannik Engenhorst 1958 Appelkorndarter
Rene Poschmann 1972 Appelkorndarter
Dieter Kühle 1978 Appelkorndarter
Brigitte  Käufer 1977 Appelkorndarter
Andreas Dejoks 1973 Bulls Eye Bandits
Rene Nicolay 1968 Bulls Eye Bandits
Ralf Morr 1961 Bulls Eye Bandits
Uwe Kreisel 1972 Bulls Eye Bandits
Klaus Rudi Hammermann 1956 Bulls Eye Bandits
Holger Severmann 1970 Bulls Eye Bandits
Alexander Zenner 1977 Bulls Eye Bandits
Chantal Gerullis 2001 Tigerenten Club
Fabian Gerullis 2005 Tigerenten Club
Jacqueline Gerullis 1979 Tigerenten Club
Klaus Sidon 1959 Tigerenten Club
Larissa Jeschar 2006 Tigerenten Club
Stefan Sidon 1987 Tigerenten Club
Markus Gruenbeck 1969 Sub-Zero
Samantha Jones 1980 Sub-Zero
Mark Scheller 1975 Sub-Zero
Angela Trentz 1983 Sub-Zero
Dirk Strauss 1968 Sub-Zero
Heinz-Willi Gaertner 1973 Sub-Zero
Marco Saenger 1972 Sub-Zero
Antonio Tutino 1970 Sub-Zero
Nicole Baeth 1981 Sub-Zero
Philipp Goebels 1987 Bad Bull 2
Stephan Grube 1975 Bad Bull 2
Yvonne Heinrichs 1968 Bad Bull 2
Hermann-Josef Macht 1964 Bad Bull 2
Harald Baehr 1966 Bad Bull 2
Kerstin Peters 1978 Bad Bull 2
Matthias Schölecke 1993 Bad Bull 2
Theo Schweren 1961 Bad Bull 2
Lucas Wunstorf 1998 Bad Bull 2
Susanne Bädorf 1967 Lunke Lions
Wolfgang Bädorf 1969 Lunke Lions
Helmut Beineke 1966 Lunke Lions
Volodymyr Fredorchak 1980 Lunke Lions
Oliver Hilger 1967 Lunke Lions
Tilo Kallweit 1966 Lunke Lions
Manfred Kestel 1964 Lunke Lions
Josef Mann 1965 Lunke Lions
Gisela Michael 1961 Lunke Lions
Michael Paulus 1971 Lunke Lions
Christian Daub 1963 Lunke Lions
Sven Ohligschläger 1985 Thekenreiter 24
Markus Katheer 1973 Thekenreiter 24
Carina Breuer 1991 Thekenreiter 24
Michael Schwiedessen 1970 Thekenreiter 24
Benjamin Hennig 1986 Thekenreiter 24
Nikolai Schimmel 1992 Thekenreiter 24
Stefan Rennefeld 1972 Thekenreiter 24
Christian Froitzheim 1987 Thekenreiter 24