Home
Nach oben

 

 

Cedric Schuster 24 2 2002 Bad Boys
Patrick Gottschalk 7 9 1992 Bad Boys
Peter Schuster 23 3 1969 Bad Boys
Heiko Stricker 27 4 1987 Blue Brothers
Marc Jakobs 13 11 1984 Blue Brothers
Patricia  Röse 2 9 1984 Cuba Libre Flyers
Gerhard Christian 4 8 1969 Cuba Libre Flyers
Lazaros Chatzipapatheodiridis 14 2 1991 Cuba Libre Flyers
Sebastian Mandt 28 7 1985 Cuba Libre Flyers
Dennis Laubach 15 5 1989 DC Groschen Gorillas
Grogor Kornior 14 10 1992 DC Groschen Gorillas
Ralf Münch 19 4 1970 DC Groschen Gorillas
Sebastian Gottschlich 28 8 1988 DC Groschen Gorillas
Stephan Scholz 15 5 1991 DC Groschen Gorillas
Achim Katzmann 5 12 1963 Der Katze + das Rehlein
Rene Behnert 27 6 1980 Der Katze + das Rehlein
Andreas Feldschmid 30 9 1978 Die Kneipenterrorristen
Dennis Lennartz 15 11 1994 Die Kneipenterrorristen
Jan Erik Drilling 22 12 1988 Die Kneipenterrorristen
Kevin Lennartz 11 8 1993 Die Kneipenterrorristen
Chriss Hausstätter 12 8 1986 Die Schöne + das Biest
Yvonne Vopel 1 7 1975 Die Schöne + das Biest
Heiko Manfrass 14 1 1987 Die Zocker
Marco Spürck 21 88 1980 Die Zocker
Philipp Frings 30 12 1983 Die Zocker
Stefan Willmx 20 8 1979 Die Zocker
Daimi Can 15 6 1973 Freilos
Jannik Pehlivan 10 1 1996 Freilos
Manfred Pehlivan 4 3 1967 Freilos
Olaf Thomas 13 4 1969 Freilos
Timo Pehlivan 29 6 1999 Freilos
Daniel Scholl 7 1 1992 Gucken was kommt
Georg Kayser 19 4 1950 Gucken was kommt
Mischa Holländer 24 1 1974 Gucken was kommt
Jonathan Parvaneh 10 2 1999 Lindus Optimus
Marc Huber 17 5 1990 Lindus Optimus
Daniel Owczarczak 13 11 1983 Live Darter
Heiko Küster 4 12 1967 Live Darter
Andreas Linnartz 30 9 1971 Ost/West Connection
Michele Gregorius 10 2 1971 Ost/West Connection
Steffen Fricke 21 4 1977 Ost/West Connection
Dieter Schiffer 30 9 1962 Paschaboys
Sascha Bautz 17 6 1970 Paschaboys
Sven Fischer 21 10 1977 Paschaboys
Thomas Klein 22 3 1967 Paschaboys
Ernst Scharfenberger 14 5 1965 Team Lux 88
Frank Hoppe 18 3 1966 Team Lux 88
Günther Wipperfürth 13 2 1960 Team Lux 88
Michael Wagner 18 11 1973 Team Lux 88
Ralf Luther 18 1 1970 Team Lux 88
Dieter Düren 28 12 1961 Toy Boy + Sugar Daddy
Uwe Langer 25 6 1963 Toy Boy + Sugar Daddy
Illya Klinkhammer 25 4 1970 Tripple 1
Jakob Roggendorf 27 2 1961 Tripple 1
Oliver Poth 17 11 1973 Tripple 1
Stephan Eiser 3 3 1982 Tripple 1
Björn Geilhausen 13 2 1982 Wir 4 Beide
Marcel Bautz 3 9 1997 Wir 4 Beide
Sarah Eich 28 4 1996 Wir 4 Beide
Yvonne Geilhausen 27 10 1976 Wir 4 Beide