Home
Nach oben

 

 

Finale am 5.Oktober 11 Uhr
C-Liga
96 qualifizieren sich  1-32 Freilos
22.05.  11 Uhr
Platz Name Jahrgang Teilnahmen Punkte
1 Udo Stäger 1968 Quali 27770
2 Werner Schiffer 1949 Quali 17190
3 Patrik Schmitz 1988 Quali 14530
4 Philipp Wallau 1995 Quali 13185
5 Sarah Mädel 1999 Quali 11810
6 Thomas Bosse 1968 Quali 11145
7 Anja Immekeppel 1971 Quali 10800
8 Sönke Kaufmann 1971 Quali 10605
9 Viktoria Rössner 1993 Quali 10410
10 Andreas Dyga 1980 Quali 8735
11 Karl Ziegelmeyer 1964 Quali 8085
12 Alexander Weinreis 1989 Quali 7950
13 Daniel Ufer 1990 Quali 7255
14 Dana Lother 1980 Quali 6745
15 Andreas Tschimmel 1992 Quali 5185
16 Michael Jokschmann 1976 Quali 5180
17 Udo Owczarczak 1963 Quali 5175
18 Robert Hörter 1975 Quali 4945
19 Thorsten Stehr 1976 Quali 4625
20 Carsten Brüning 1973 Quali 4315
21 Frank Reuther 1972 Quali 4280
22 Gabi Ziegelmeyer 1968 Quali 4060
23 Josef Hasserbach 1963 5 3555
24 Manfred Ließem 1963 Quali 3500
25 Didiere Goedtkindt 1964 Quali 3465
26 Alexandra Ließem 1975 Quali 3415
27 Marcel Bauß 1993 Quali 3370
28 Tanja Himmeröder 1980 Quali 3280
29 Kamila Stehr 1983 Quali 2950
30 Nicole Bosse 1979 Quali 2835
31 Ulrike Lehmacher 1967 6 2640
32 Achim Schmitz 1975 7 2565
33 Jennifer Rütz 1983 9 2495
34 Andreas Großmann 1989 3 2345
35 Inna Rekke 1981 6 2260
36 Peter Alscher 1970 4 2195
37 Harald Fickert 1955 Quali 2075
38 Heiko Beutelmann 1976 4 2020
39 Benjamin Lang 1992 7 1955
40 Ramona Buzhala 1967 4 1920
41 Sven Wieczorek 1982 5 1885
42 Petra Schwanbeck 1977 8 1795
43 Olivier Mispelaere 1979 5 1780
44 David Rinke 1978 6 1720
45 Stefan Dittmann 1988 4 1710
46 Björn Heupst 1979 5 1670
47 Manfred Boelingen 1971 5 1645
48 Fabienne Thielbeer 1986 2 1640
49 Sabrina Staroske 1986 7 1625
50 Julia Neifer 1981 5 1490
51 Sandra Roßbach 1985 3 1480
52 Thorsten Gehrmann 1989 2 1470
53 Dennis Schmidt 1999 3 1380
54 Stefan Grießmeyr 1966 3 1380
55 Mimmo Butrageno 1971 4 1335
56 Markus Holt 1978 4 1250
57 Mario Muhme 1988 2 1240
58 Detlef Bürling 1967 5 1205
59 Michael Nosbisch 1966 4 1120
60 Philipp van Dyk 1993 1 1100
61 Thomas Grosse 1979 4 1080
62 Bianca Ittenbach 1992 4 1035
63 Luc De Witte 1969 3 860
64 Nicole Peltzer 1978 3 840
65 Antonius Zampakikas 1975 2 835
66 Emily Dienelt 2005 2 800
67 Sascha Dresen 1980 2 800
68 Caro Stäger 1971 4 785
69 Christoph Landeck 1986 3 775
70 Dustin Dreßler 2005 3 770
71 Cenzino Bonamassa 1963 1 700
72 Edda Bohnekamp 1967 1 640
73 Alexander Kraft 1999 2 620
74 Udo Schneider 1969 1 615
75 Nicole Pabst 1983 3 575
76 Katharina Schenk 1991 2 540
77 Vito Inverso 1979 1 495
78 Uwe Dombrowski 1965 2 485
79 Reiner Hoppe 1971 2 480
80 Thomas Königs 1990 1 465
81 Elke Schubert 1957 1 460
82 Tanja Oster 1980 1 460
83 Mathias Reuter 1991 2 440
84 Pia Effertz 1968 2 430
85 Michael Tschierske 1966 1 420
86 Frank Schieweg 1968 1 420
87 Bernd Schneider 1985 1 410
88 Nadine Hoppe 1985 1 380
89 Mario Renier 1983 1 370
90 Lothar Lübke   1 370
91 Ralf Schorn 1970 1 330
92 Markus Oepen 1976 1 325
93 Detlev Lindner 1951 1 280
94 Jörg Krethen 1972 1 280
95 Manfred Reschke 1963 1 280
96 Jaqueline Söntgerath 2000 1 250
97 Dave Miebach 1993 1 245
98 Rosemarie Hanisch 1953 1 230
99 Sandra Galle 1975 1 230
100 Daniel Mercier 1965 1 220
101 Dirk Krehl 1968 1 220
102 Roberto Santa Ursula 1969 1 220
103 Sandor Oellig 1972 1 220
104 Hannah Depmeier 1994 1 210
105 Martina Lötterle 1965 1 210
106 Silke Beutelmann 1974 1 190
107 Kay Oechel 1974 1 185
108 Vanessa Zeqiri 2003 1 185
109 Dieter Borsch 1961 1 165
110 Chantal Gerullis 2001 1 160